JULY 23-25, 2020

MRM-Logo-White.png
HelenaLogoConcept.png

WHAT TEAM WILL BE THIS YEAR'S CHAMPION?

CURRENT 2020 REGISTERED TEAMS

WILL BE UPDATED REGULARLY

1   Justin Dyer,Eric Doogs & Chris Musick                                                IN

2   Carl Morris & Rob Parsons

3   Chris Souders & Nick Conaway                                                           OH

4   Roy Harkness,Don Sweat & Bill Parfait                                               TN

5   Joe Hardy, Barry Wilson & Chad Hardy

6   Justin Thornton & Duane Buckridge                                                  MO

7   John Jamison, Dennis Miller & Mark Thompson                               KS

8   Brent Riddle & Chris Stout

9   Mike Davis & Charles LaPlant                                                              MO

10 Donald Moore, Donald Moore III & Brad Pruit                                       IL

11 Jonathan Cooksey, Jackie Cooksey & Rohn Reeder Cooksey         MS

12 Brad Box, Jay Gallop & Wesley Box                                                    MS

13 Randy Chappell & Steven Sumner                                                       TN

14 David Shipman, Hunter Shipman & Brett Nash                                  MS

15 Ron King, Buddy Wiesenburger & Craig Simler

16 Carson Pierce, Cye Culey Pierce & Austin Pierce                              AR

17 Scott Cress & Carl Crone                                                                      KY

18 Trevor Nederhoff & Josh Brown                                                           AL

19 Derrick Crozier, Jessica Crozier & Chris Jesmore

20 John Hoverson                                                                                      MO

21 Jason Masingale & Daryl Masingale                                                    AR

22 Brad Mancell & Tommy Ross                                                               MS

23 Joel Roberta & Jack VanLear

24 Charles Core & Matthew Collins

25 Les Thompson, Les Thompson Jr & Trenton Thompson                 MO

26 Larry Muse, Dino Meador & Frank Meador                                         MS

27 Don Hoffman, Rodney Ellis & Rees Hoffman                                     OH

28 Ronnie Strickland & Mike Parham

29 Sam Brooks & John Raines                                                                   IN

30 Joseph Junior & Joey Junior                                                                TN

31 Michael Haney, Rodney Crimm & Mike King                                       MS

32 Jason Schneiderhahn, Pat Muehling & John Spatafora                    MO

33 Rob Benningfield & Rick Eiselt                                                            KY

34 Will Sylvester, Rusty Sylvester & Sam Sylvester                                IN

35 Steve Vogelgesang, Tony Hunt & Duane Schott                                MO

36 Johnnie Creekmore                                                                               TN

37 Lonnie Fountain & Dawn Fountain                                                      GA

38 Ray Ferguson & Donnie Fountain                                                        TN

39 Tom Petrowski & Hentry Neafus                                                           KY

40 Clint Tanner, Hunter Jones & Terry Shands                                       MO

41 Jeff Dodd, Randy Dodd & Cedric Poynor                                            TN

42 Glynn Grogan, Clay Cannon & Austin Cunningham                          KY

43 John Troutt, Jimmy Burton & Jerry Whitehead                            TN/MO